Sunday, October 24, 2010

happy 18th birthday abang rezza :)

you are awesome in your very own way. i'm sorry if i cause you a lot of pain.
stay strong and have a blast yo !

- salsabila kamel

Thursday, October 21, 2010

chemistry killed every single cell of my brain just now. why you have to be THAT hard?
may you rot in hell, chemistry.

Wednesday, October 20, 2010

exam is a bitch

i'm not gonna post anything in this week cause i'm having my final exam now. i have been studying for almost 9 motherfucking hours TODAY. helo history, gonna kick your butt tomorrow. dear brain, please be patient. 9 more days honey. :)

Tuesday, October 12, 2010

webcam is a whore take 2

i want nobody nobody but you ! yerh haha :)

webcam is a whore take 1

i look like i'm having so much fun, yes no ? and damn you double chin ! its too obvious, haih -_-

Sunday, October 10, 2010

hani !

this post goes to ze birthday girl, hani syakireen :) happy awesome 16th birthday hani !
we've been through a lot of things together. you're like our moving little chatbox. ndak alah2 perei. i love perei tek nak? HAHA. but yeah, dgn kepereyan kau la molah suasana happening. yerh haha! and you can be very demand or bossy sometimes, but maybe thats the way you roll i guess? :) have a blast during your birthday! love youuuu ngek! boh ko ingga. haha

Friday, October 8, 2010

"i can feel the pain that he made me feel is fading away"

helo pretty boy

you have those amazing eyes that will make me melt're weird, annoying, irritating and rebellious :) but somehow, you're the person whom i can talk almost anything. hey let us make this work, take a good care of my fragile little heart alright? and this time, i will take the risk.
yer mun ingga jaga kau. haha :P

it kills me

yes, please be BEYOND nice. final exam is nextweek, and as usual, i havent finished my revision yet. damn it, how can i get rid of my super lazyness hmph ? I WANT TO STUDY, but i find studying is soo boring.