Wednesday, March 9, 2011

do u smell what the rock is cooking?

someday i'll wear hijjab. and dont bother bout "the-rock-kind-of-smile." haha -_-

i'm still alive

oh shhiizzznitt! my blog look soooo dead. the last post was on january YOU GOTTA BE KIDDING ME ? :O i've been very very very busy due to exam, school work and so on. just finished my first exam and i feel so freaking relief. and i dont mean to gloat at all, but surprisingly, i get B for my physics. FOR THE FIRST TIME EVER. :) alright i'll try to update my blog yer mcm lah ada org baca. haha.

Tuesday, January 11, 2011


goodbye brownish bitch! now i'm gonna dye my hair to BLACK. yes, dark black. (//.-) fuck this fuckery please?

Sunday, January 2, 2011

everything is brand new

goodbye asshole, you're just a waste of my life. goodbye heartaches. goodbye painful stuffs.

two thousand and ten

its officially 2011 now! goodbye 2010 :') ok 2010 was not that bad just like i thought before. less drama, and less heartaches. gonna miss 2010 where 2010 hold the best memories, where 2010 bring happiness to me. :)

Monday, December 27, 2010

ik hou van je

i bake this cake for him yesterday cause he's leaving tomorrow. ohhh gonna miss u bitchboy.and i'm glad that he loves it :) i love you and takecare where ever you are :')

follow me on twitter : salsabilakamel

take 1

as usual honey.

i dont get it why indonesian hate malaysian soo much. just because of football game? this has gone too far. and TERRIBLY RUDE.

brand new 2011 yo alls

or should i say, 2011 is going to be A VERY BUSY BUSY YEAR? yes i should. ahh you know, i dont want to accept the fact that december is going to an end in 5 more freaking days. i'm not ready to go school yet. and one more thing, i'm gonna miss 2010 :)